.
Daniel Muller
Škola ZŠ Kamenná stezka, Kutná Hora
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození 2008
Počet startů26
Počet branek20
Starty
24.5. 12:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - Zbraslavice 4.-5.třída 7 : 11 0 branek
24.5. 11:30 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 15 : 16 1 branek
24.5. 11:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 14 : 24 0 branek
24.5. 09:00 ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 20 : 13 1 branek
26.4. 13:00 Zbraslavice 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 8 : 8 0 branek
26.4. 11:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 10 : 12 1 branek
26.4. 10:30 ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 17 : 10 5 branek
26.4. 10:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 8 : 16 0 branek
7.12. 10:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 12 : 26 1 branek
7.12. 09:30 ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 17 : 15 2 branek
7.12. 08:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 15 : 16 1 branek
2.11. 11:00 ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 21 : 6 0 branek
2.11. 10:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 16 : 20 1 branek
2.11. 08:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 7 : 14 1 branek
20.4. 10:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída 5 : 12 1 branek
20.4. 10:00 ZŠ Žižkov 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída 14 : 2 0 branek
20.4. 09:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 1.-3.třída 9 : 11 0 branek
16.3. 10:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Žižkov 1.-3.třída 1 : 18 0 branek
16.3. 10:00 ZŠ Jana Palacha 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída 12 : 12 2 branek
16.3. 09:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída 6 : 24 0 branek
1.12. 11:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 1.-3.třída 13 : 8 1 branek
1.12. 09:30 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída 19 : 9 0 branek
1.12. 09:00 ZŠ Žižkov 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída 17 : 8 1 branek
3.11. 10:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Žižkov 1.-3.třída 3 : 13 0 branek
3.11. 09:00 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída 12 : 6 0 branek
3.11. 08:30 ZŠ Jana Palacha 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída 2 : 5 1 branek
Archivní záznamy hráče
0/2019
0/2018
0/2017
0/2016
2012/2015