.
Štěpán Valeš
Škola ZŠ Kamenná stezka, Kutná Hora
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození 2008
Počet startů34
Počet branek107
Starty
15.11. 13:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - Zbraslavice 4.-5.třída 14 : 16 5 branek
15.11. 11:30 ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 9 : 12 6 branek
15.11. 10:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 5 : 21 1 branek
15.11. 09:00 ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 25 : 7 3 branek
24.5. 12:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - Zbraslavice 4.-5.třída 7 : 11 0 branek
24.5. 11:30 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 15 : 16 6 branek
24.5. 11:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 14 : 24 5 branek
24.5. 09:00 ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 20 : 13 4 branek
26.4. 13:00 Zbraslavice 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 8 : 8 2 branek
26.4. 11:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 10 : 12 1 branek
26.4. 10:30 ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 17 : 10 2 branek
26.4. 10:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 8 : 16 6 branek
22.3. 12:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 12 : 9 5 branek
22.3. 11:30 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 16 : 12 5 branek
22.3. 11:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - Zbraslavice 4.-5.třída 22 : 7 5 branek
22.3. 09:00 ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 19 : 9 1 branek
7.12. 10:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 12 : 26 5 branek
7.12. 09:30 ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 17 : 15 2 branek
7.12. 08:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 15 : 16 1 branek
2.11. 11:00 ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 21 : 6 0 branek
2.11. 10:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 16 : 20 3 branek
2.11. 08:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 7 : 14 1 branek
20.4. 10:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída 5 : 12 3 branek
20.4. 10:00 ZŠ Žižkov 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída 14 : 2 1 branek
20.4. 09:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 1.-3.třída 9 : 11 5 branek
16.3. 10:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Žižkov 1.-3.třída 1 : 18 0 branek
16.3. 10:00 ZŠ Jana Palacha 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída 12 : 12 7 branek
16.3. 09:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída 6 : 24 2 branek
1.12. 11:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 1.-3.třída 13 : 8 5 branek
1.12. 09:30 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída 19 : 9 3 branek
Další
Archivní záznamy hráče
0/2019
0/2018
0/2017
0/2016
2012/2015