.
Matěj Mimra
Škola ZŠ T.G.Masaryka, Kutná Hora
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození 2008
Počet startů34
Počet branek253
Starty
15.11. 12:30 ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 16 : 12 2 branek
15.11. 11:00 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - Zbraslavice 4.-5.třída 15 : 13 3 branek
15.11. 10:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 5 : 21 3 branek
15.11. 09:30 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 19 : 7 1 branek
24.5. 13:00 ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 20 : 21 8 branek
24.5. 11:30 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 15 : 16 7 branek
24.5. 10:30 ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 15 : 17 7 branek
24.5. 10:00 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - Zbraslavice 4.-5.třída 19 : 11 5 branek
26.4. 12:30 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 6 : 24 4 branek
26.4. 11:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 10 : 12 4 branek
26.4. 11:00 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - Zbraslavice 4.-5.třída 18 : 20 8 branek
26.4. 09:00 ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 20 : 11 3 branek
22.3. 13:00 Zbraslavice 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 9 : 25 6 branek
22.3. 11:30 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 16 : 12 7 branek
22.3. 10:30 ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 23 : 20 7 branek
22.3. 10:00 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 15 : 15 3 branek
7.12. 10:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 12 : 26 8 branek
7.12. 09:00 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 12 : 21 1 branek
7.12. 08:00 ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 24 : 23 4 branek
2.11. 10:30 ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 18 : 22 5 branek
2.11. 09:30 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída 23 : 25 8 branek
2.11. 08:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 7 : 14 6 branek
20.4. 10:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída 5 : 12 8 branek
20.4. 09:30 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 1.-3.třída 19 : 5 13 branek
20.4. 08:30 ZŠ Žižkov 1.-3.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída 22 : 5 1 branek
16.3. 11:00 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 1.-3.třída 22 : 12 11 branek
16.3. 09:30 ZŠ Žižkov 1.-3.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída 17 : 17 12 branek
16.3. 09:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída 6 : 24 19 branek
1.12. 10:30 ZŠ Žižkov 1.-3.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída 27 : 14 8 branek
1.12. 09:30 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída 19 : 9 12 branek
Další
Archivní záznamy hráče
0/2019
0/2018
0/2017
0/2016
2012/2015