Rozpis ligy Beskydská školní liga 2018 - 19

1. kolo

4.10.2018 08:45 001 ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší - ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava Hrnčárek,
4.10.2018 09:15 002 ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk Petřek,
4.10.2018 09:45 003 ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice Příhoda,
4.10.2018 10:15 004 ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší Hrnčárek,
4.10.2018 10:45 005 ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B Příhoda,
4.10.2018 11:15 006 ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava Petřek,
4.10.2018 11:45 007 ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk Hrnčárek,
4.10.2018 12:15 008 ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice Příhoda Vojtěch,
4.10.2018 12:45 009 ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší Petřek Jaromír,
4.10.2018 13:15 010 ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B Hrnčárek Matěj,

2.kolo

7.11.2018 00:00 011 ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B Petřek Jaromír,
7.11.2018 00:30 012 ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice Příhoda Vojtěch,
7.11.2018 01:00 013 ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší Labounek Tadeáš,
7.11.2018 01:30 014 ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava Petřek Jaromír,
7.11.2018 02:00 015 ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk Příhoda Vojtěch,
7.11.2018 02:30 016 ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B Labounek Tadeáš,
7.11.2018 03:00 017 ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice Foret Jan,
7.11.2018 03:30 018 ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava - ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší Labounek Tadeáš,
7.11.2018 04:00 019 ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava Příhoda Vojtěch,
7.11.2018 04:30 020 ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk Petřek Jaromír,

3. kolo

6.12.2018 09:00 021 ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk Petřek Jaromír,
6.12.2018 09:30 022 ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší - ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava Foret Jan,
6.12.2018 10:00 023 ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší Foral Filip,
6.12.2018 10:30 024 ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B Petřek Jaromír,
6.12.2018 11:00 025 ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice Foret Jan,
6.12.2018 11:30 026 ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk Foral Filip,
6.12.2018 12:00 027 ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava Petřek Jaromír,
6.12.2018 12:30 028 ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší Foret Jan,
6.12.2018 13:00 029 ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B Foral Filip,
6.12.2018 13:30 030 ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice Petřek Jaromír,

4,kolo

24.1.2019 08:45 031 ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice Foret Jan,
24.1.2019 09:15 032 ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk Foral Filip,
24.1.2019 09:45 033 ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší Labounek Tadeáš,
24.1.2019 10:15 034 ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava Petřek Jaromír,
24.1.2019 10:45 035 ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B Foret Jan,
24.1.2019 11:15 036 ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice Foral Filip,
24.1.2019 11:45 037 ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk Labounek Tadeáš,
24.1.2019 12:15 038 ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava - ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší Petřek Jaromír,
24.1.2019 12:45 039 ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava Labounek Tadeáš,
24.1.2019 13:15 040 ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B Foret Jan,

5. kolo

7.3.2019 09:00 041 ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší - ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava Foret Jan,
7.3.2019 09:30 042 ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B Hrnčárek Matěj,
7.3.2019 10:00 043 ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice Labounek Tadeáš,
7.3.2019 10:30 044 ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší Foret Jan,
7.3.2019 11:00 045 ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk Hrnčárek Matěj,
7.3.2019 11:30 046 ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava Labounek Tadeáš,
7.3.2019 12:00 047 ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B Foret Jan,
7.3.2019 12:30 048 ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice Hrnčárek Matěj,
7.3.2019 13:00 049 ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší Foret Jan,
7.3.2019 13:30 050 ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk Labounek Tadeáš,