Rozpis ligy 2018-6-13 - 5. turnaj v Chrástu, 13.6.2018

Závěrečný turnaj kluků

13.6.2018 08:00 007 ZŠ Ejpovice - chlapci - ZŠ Chrást A - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán
13.6.2018 08:30 008 ZŠ Chrást B - chlapci - Radnice B - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán
13.6.2018 09:00 009 Radnice A - chlapci - ZŠ Stupno A - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán
13.6.2018 09:30 010 Radnice B - chlapci - Radnice A - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán
13.6.2018 10:00 011 ZŠ Chrást A - chlapci - ZŠ Chrást B - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán
13.6.2018 10:30 012 ZŠ Stupno B - chlapci - ZŠ Ejpovice - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán
13.6.2018 11:00 013 ZŠ Chrást B - chlapci - ZŠ Stupno B - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán
13.6.2018 11:30 014 Radnice A - chlapci - ZŠ Chrást A - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán
13.6.2018 12:00 015 ZŠ Stupno A - chlapci - Radnice B - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán
13.6.2018 12:30 016 ZŠ Chrást A - chlapci - ZŠ Stupno A - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán
13.6.2018 13:00 017 ZŠ Stupno B - chlapci - Radnice A - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán
13.6.2018 13:30 018 ZŠ Ejpovice - chlapci - ZŠ Chrást B - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán
13.6.2018 14:00 019 Radnice A - chlapci - ZŠ Ejpovice - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán
13.6.2018 14:30 020 ZŠ Stupno A - chlapci - ZŠ Stupno B - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán
13.6.2018 15:00 021 Radnice B - chlapci - ZŠ Chrást A - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán
13.6.2018 15:30 022 ZŠ Stupno B - chlapci - Radnice B - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán
13.6.2018 16:00 023 ZŠ Ejpovice - chlapci - ZŠ Stupno A - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán
13.6.2018 16:30 024 ZŠ Chrást B - chlapci - Radnice A - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán
13.6.2018 17:00 025 ZŠ Stupno A - chlapci - ZŠ Chrást B - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán
13.6.2018 17:30 026 Radnice B - chlapci - ZŠ Ejpovice - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán
13.6.2018 18:00 027 ZŠ Chrást A - chlapci - ZŠ Stupno B - chlapci Šimon Kotora, Vojtěch Pelikán

Závěrečný turnaj dívek

13.6.2018 08:00 001 ZŠ Stupno - dívky - ZŠ Chrást - dívky Markéta Týcová, Marie Řáhová
13.6.2018 08:30 002 Radnice A - dívky - Radnice B - dívky Markéta Týcová, Marie Řáhová
13.6.2018 09:00 003 ZŠ Chrást - dívky - Radnice B - dívky Tomáš Beran, Adam Horáček
13.6.2018 09:30 004 ZŠ Stupno - dívky - Radnice A - dívky Tomáš Beran, Adam Horáček
13.6.2018 10:00 005 Radnice A - dívky - ZŠ Chrást - dívky Tomáš Beran, Adam Horáček
13.6.2018 10:30 006 Radnice B - dívky - ZŠ Stupno - dívky Tomáš Beran, Adam Horáček