.
Dan Čureja
Škola ZŠ Kamenná stezka, Kutná Hora
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození 2007
Počet startů30
Počet branek19
Starty
24.5. 12:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - Zbraslavice 4.-5.třída 7 : 11 2 branek
24.5. 11:30 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 15 : 16 2 branek
24.5. 11:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 14 : 24 1 branek
24.5. 09:00 ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 20 : 13 0 branek
26.4. 13:00 Zbraslavice 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 8 : 8 1 branek
26.4. 11:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 10 : 12 3 branek
26.4. 10:30 ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 17 : 10 0 branek
26.4. 10:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 8 : 16 1 branek
22.3. 12:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 12 : 9 0 branek
22.3. 11:30 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 16 : 12 0 branek
22.3. 11:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - Zbraslavice 4.-5.třída 22 : 7 2 branek
22.3. 09:00 ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 19 : 9 0 branek
7.12. 10:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 12 : 26 0 branek
7.12. 09:30 ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 17 : 15 0 branek
7.12. 08:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 15 : 16 3 branek
20.4. 11:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída 10 : 11 0 branek
20.4. 10:30 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 24 : 11 0 branek
20.4. 09:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 7 : 19 0 branek
16.3. 10:30 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 32 : 7 1 branek
16.3. 10:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 13 : 16 0 branek
16.3. 09:00 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 29 : 9 0 branek
16.3. 08:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 9 : 15 0 branek
1.12. 11:30 ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 19 : 4 0 branek
1.12. 11:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 3 : 28 0 branek
1.12. 10:00 ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 22 : 6 0 branek
1.12. 09:30 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída 8 : 31 1 branek
3.11. 11:00 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 20 : 14 2 branek
3.11. 10:00 ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 20 : 6 0 branek
3.11. 09:30 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída 24 : 6 0 branek
3.11. 09:00 ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída 7 : 15 0 branek
Další
Archivní záznamy hráče
0/2019
0/2018
0/2017
0/2016
2012/2015