Rozpis ligy Liberecká školní liga 2018/2019

3.5.19 - 3.+4. tř. o 7.-9. místo

3.5.2019 09:00 034 3.-4. třída Chrastava - 3.-4. třída Jabloňová
3.5.2019 09:30 035 3.-4. třída 5. Květen - 3.-4. třída Chrastava
3.5.2019 10:00 036 3.-4. třída Jabloňová - 3.-4. třída 5. Květen

3.5.19 - 3.+4. tř. o 4.-6. místo

3.5.2019 09:00 028 3.-4. třída Doctrina 2 - 3.-4. třída Oblačná
3.5.2019 09:30 029 3.-4. třída Lesní - 3.-4. třída Doctrina 2
3.5.2019 10:00 030 3.-4. třída Oblačná - 3.-4. třída Lesní

3.5.19 - 3.+4. tř. o 1.-3. místo

3.5.2019 09:00 022 3.-4. třída Lidická (Hrádek) - 3.-4. třída Dobiášova
3.5.2019 09:30 023 3.-4. třída Broumovská - 3.-4. třída Lidická (Hrádek)
3.5.2019 10:00 024 3.-4. třída Dobiášova - 3.-4. třída Broumovská

3.5.19 - 1.+2. tř. o 7.-9. místo

3.5.2019 09:00 031 2. třída 5. Květen - 2. třída Jabloňová
3.5.2019 09:30 032 1.-2. třída Doctrina 2 - 2. třída 5. Květen
3.5.2019 10:00 033 2. třída Jabloňová - 1.-2. třída Doctrina 2

3.5.19 - 1.+2. tř. o 4.-6. místo

3.5.2019 09:00 031 2. třída Oblačná - 2. třída Chrastava
3.5.2019 09:30 032 2. třída Lesní - 2. třída Oblačná
3.5.2019 10:00 033 2. třída Chrastava - 2. třída Lesní

3.5.19 - 1.+2. tř. o 1.-3. místo

3.5.2019 09:00 019 2. třída Lidická (Hrádek) - 2. třída Broumovská
3.5.2019 09:30 020 2. třída Dobiášova - 2. třída Lidická (Hrádek)
3.5.2019 10:00 021 2. třída Broumovská - 2. třída Dobiášova

3.5.19 - 3.+4. tř. C

3.5.2019 09:00 016 3.-4. třída Jabloňová - 3.-4. třída Broumovská
3.5.2019 09:30 017 3.-4. třída Oblačná - 3.-4. třída Jabloňová
3.5.2019 10:00 018 3.-4. třída Broumovská - 3.-4. třída Oblačná

3.5.19 - 3.+4. tř. B

3.5.2019 09:00 016 3.-4. třída Lidická (Hrádek) - 3.-4. třída Chrastava
3.5.2019 09:30 017 3.-4. třída Doctrina 2 - 3.-4. třída Lidická (Hrádek)
3.5.2019 10:00 018 3.-4. třída Chrastava - 3.-4. třída Doctrina 2

3.5.19 - 3.+4. tř. A

3.5.2019 09:00 016 3.-4. třída Lesní - 3.-4. třída 5. Květen
3.5.2019 09:30 017 3.-4. třída Dobiášova - 3.-4. třída Lesní
3.5.2019 10:00 018 3.-4. třída 5. Květen - 3.-4. třída Dobiášova

3.5.19 - 1.+2. tř. C

3.5.2019 09:00 007 2. třída Oblačná - 2. třída Jabloňová
3.5.2019 09:30 008 2. třída Broumovská - 2. třída Oblačná
3.5.2019 10:00 009 2. třída Jabloňová - 2. třída Broumovská

3.5.19 - 1.+2. tř. B

3.5.2019 09:00 004 2. třída Chrastava - 1.-2. třída Doctrina 2
3.5.2019 09:30 005 2. třída Lidická (Hrádek) - 2. třída Chrastava
3.5.2019 10:00 006 1.-2. třída Doctrina 2 - 2. třída Lidická (Hrádek)

3.5.19 - 1.+2. tř. A

3.5.2019 09:00 001 2. třída 5. Květen - 2. třída Lesní
3.5.2019 09:30 002 2. třída Dobiášova - 2. třída 5. Květen
3.5.2019 10:00 003 2. třída Lesní - 2. třída Dobiášova